BACK OFFICE SERVICES LIMITED, Wymbush

BACK OFFICE SERVICES LIMITED
61 Garamonde Drive
MK8 8DD Wymbush
Buckinghamshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BACK OFFICE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
61 GARAMONDE DRIVE, MK8 8DD, WYMBUSH, buckinghamshire
Company Number
09558215
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MARBORN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
23 Apr 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Builders
BACK OFFICE SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BACK OFFICE SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 61 Garamonde Drive
    MK8 8DD  Wymbush
  2. 16 DOWNLAND
    MK8 8AS  Two Mile Ash
  3. 28 Cavenham Two Mile Ash
    MK8 8JP  Milton Keynes
  4. 96 Alston Drive
    MK13 9HF  Bradwell Abbey
  5. 49 Church Hill
    MK8 8JD  Two Mile Ash
  6. 6 Astlethorpe
    MK8 8EN  Two Mile Ash
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies